John A. Cunningham Raymond C. Esquivel
Supervisor of Elections
Kane County Clerk
Susan M. Ericson     Robert J. Sandner
Chief Deputy Clerk      Chief Deputy Clerk
  Home | Contact Us | County Clerk | Related Links | FOIA | FAQs | Site Search  

Press Releases

Registration

Register to Vote

Where to Register

Online Registration

Register by Mail

Are You Registered?

Registration Deadlines

Grace Period Registration

Deputy Registrars

Voter File Request

Statistics

Vote

How to Vote

Where to Vote

Early Voting

Vote By Mail

Election Day Voting

Provisional Votes

Find Voting Districts

Voting Assistance

Elections

Election Results

Candidate List

Petitions For Candidates

Write-in Candidates

Referenda

Pollwatchers

Campaign Disclosures

Sample Ballots

Economic Interest Statement

Campaign Free Zones

Campaign Free Zone List

Certification of Ballot

Election Personnel

Election/Bilingual Judges

Student Judges

Election Workers

Judge's Manual and Training Materials

Party Information

Republican Party

Democratic Party

Precinct Committeemen

Maps

2017 Government Guide

2018 General Primary Republican Candidates

En español



Printable List
KANE COUNTY

FOR COUNTY CLERK

Stanton J. "Stan" Bond

John A. "Jack" Cunningham

FOR COUNTY SHERIFF

Donald E. Kramer

Kevin Tindall

FOR COUNTY TREASURER

David J. Rickert

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 1

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 1

No Candidate

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 3

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 3

No Candidate

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 5

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 5

Bill Lenert

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 7

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 7

No Candidate

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 9

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 9

Tom Koppie

Connie Von Keudell

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 11

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 11

John P. Martin

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 13

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 13

Steve Weber

Philip Lewis

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 15

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 15

Robert Alan Koonce

Barbara Wojnicki

Austin P. Lawler

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 17

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 17

No Candidate

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 19

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 19

Kurt Robert Kojzarek

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 21

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 21

Cliff Surges

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 23

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 23

Jim Patrician

Jonathan E. Radke

 

EDUCATIONAL SERVICE REGION - KANE 31

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS

Patricia A. Dal Santo

 

Aurora 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 1

No Candidate

 

Aurora 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 2

No Candidate

 

Aurora 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 3

No Candidate

 

Aurora 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 4

Linda Pasetti-Olson

 

Aurora 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 5

No Candidate

 

Aurora 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 6

Max L. Ludwig

 

Aurora 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 7

No Candidate

 

Aurora 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 8

No Candidate

 

Aurora 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 9

No Candidate

 

Aurora 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 10

No Candidate

 

Aurora 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 11

No Candidate

 

Aurora 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 12

No Candidate

 

Aurora 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 13

Sal Abbate

 

Aurora 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 14

No Candidate

 

Aurora 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora 15

No Candidate

 

Batavia 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 1

No Candidate

 

Batavia 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 2

No Candidate

 

Batavia 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 3

No Candidate

 

Batavia 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 4

No Candidate

 

Batavia 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 5

No Candidate

 

Batavia 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 6

No Candidate

 

Batavia 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 7

No Candidate

 

Batavia 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 8

No Candidate

 

Batavia 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 9

No Candidate

 

Batavia 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 10

Ellen Nottke

 

Batavia 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 11

No Candidate

 

Batavia 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 12

No Candidate

 

Batavia 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 13

Sylvia S. Keppel

 

Batavia 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 14

Judy Fanizza

 

Batavia 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 15

No Candidate

 

Batavia 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 16

No Candidate

 

Batavia 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 17

No Candidate

 

Batavia 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 18

No Candidate

 

Batavia 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 19

No Candidate

 

Batavia 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 20

No Candidate

 

Batavia 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Batavia 21

No Candidate

 

Blackberry 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 1

David L. Anderson

 

Blackberry 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 2

Rodney L. Feece

 

Blackberry 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 3

Dennis C. Ryan

Jeffrey D. Walter

 

Blackberry 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 4

Andrew E. "Drew" Frasz

 

Blackberry 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 5

Vicki S. Danklefsen

 

Blackberry 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Blackberry 6

Michael D. Haddad

 

Big Rock 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Big Rock 1

No Candidate

 

Big Rock 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Big Rock 2

Terry Hunt

 

Burlington 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Burlington 1

No Candidate

 

Campton 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 1

Kathryn E. Bolger

 

Campton 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 2

Alan D. Rottmann

 

Campton 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 3

Richard Johansen

 

Campton 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 4

Mike Carlson

 

Campton 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 5

William J. Paskey Jr.

 

Campton 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 6

No Candidate

 

Campton 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 7

Thomas G. Mollenhauer

 

Campton 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 8

Cynthia S. Galloway

 

Campton 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 9

Barbara Wojnicki

 

Campton 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Campton 10

Nicholas Sam Gallucci

 

Dundee 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 1

No Candidate

 

Dundee 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 2

No Candidate

 

Dundee 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 3

No Candidate

 

Dundee 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 4

No Candidate

 

Dundee 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 5

No Candidate

 

Dundee 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 6

William C. Zelsdorf

 

Dundee 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 7

David W. Williams

 

Dundee 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 8

No Candidate

 

Dundee 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 9

Margaret Scalfaro

 

Dundee 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 10

John F. Marsala

 

Dundee 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 11

Allen Skillicorn

 

Dundee 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 12

Virginia Gregg

 

Dundee 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 13

No Candidate

 

Dundee 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 14

Jonathan E. Radke

 

Dundee 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 15

Mary Kay Bocain

 

Dundee 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 16

No Candidate

 

Dundee 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 17

Robert "Cowboy" Krebiehl

 

Dundee 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 18

No Candidate

 

Dundee 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 19

No Candidate

 

Dundee 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 20

Michael J. Tennis

 

Dundee 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 21

No Candidate

 

Dundee 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 22

No Candidate

 

Dundee 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 23

No Candidate

 

Dundee 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 24

Chris Kempf

 

Dundee 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 25

No Candidate

 

Dundee 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 26

No Candidate

 

Dundee 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 27

Susan L. Ejzak

 

Dundee 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 28

No Candidate

 

Dundee 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 29

No Candidate

 

Dundee 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 30

Michael Bielak

 

Dundee 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 31

No Candidate

 

Dundee 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 32

Michael Rogers

 

Dundee 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 33

No Candidate

 

Dundee 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 34

No Candidate

 

Dundee 35 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Dundee 35

No Candidate

 

Elgin 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 1

Edward "Ed" Southwell

 

Elgin 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 2

No Candidate

 

Elgin 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 3

No Candidate

 

Elgin 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 4

Jason Dusenberry

 

Elgin 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 5

No Candidate

 

Elgin 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 6

No Candidate

 

Elgin 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 7

Douglas J. Scheflow

 

Elgin 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 8

Robert W. Siljestrom

 

Elgin 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 9

Joy Symonds

 

Elgin 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 10

No Candidate

 

Elgin 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 11

No Candidate

 

Elgin 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 12

No Candidate

 

Elgin 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 13

No Candidate

 

Elgin 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 14

Vicki Pelock

 

Elgin 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 15

No Candidate

 

Elgin 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 16

No Candidate

 

Elgin 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 17

Rich Evans

 

Elgin 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 18

No Candidate

 

Elgin 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 19

No Candidate

 

Elgin 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 20

No Candidate

 

Elgin 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 21

No Candidate

 

Elgin 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 22

No Candidate

 

Elgin 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 23

No Candidate

 

Elgin 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 24

David L. Thibodeaux

Theodore L. Hartwell

 

Elgin 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 25

Julie Schmidt

 

Elgin 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 26

Shane Nowak

 

Elgin 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 27

No Candidate

 

Elgin 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 28

Sean Nolte

 

Elgin 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 29

Jeffrey A. Meyer

 

Elgin 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 30

Enoch Essendrop

 

Elgin 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 31

No Candidate

 

Elgin 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 32

No Candidate

 

Elgin 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 33

No Candidate

 

Elgin 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 34

No Candidate

 

Elgin 35 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 35

No Candidate

 

Elgin 36 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 36

Robert Follman

 

Elgin 37 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 37

No Candidate

 

Elgin 38 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 38

No Candidate

 

Elgin 39 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 39

Michael J. Kenyon

 

Elgin 40 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 40

No Candidate

 

Elgin 41 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 41

No Candidate

 

Elgin 42 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 42

No Candidate

 

Elgin 43 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 43

No Candidate

 

Elgin 44 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 44

George Bero

 

Elgin 45 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 45

No Candidate

 

Elgin 46 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 46

David J. Rickert

 

Elgin 47 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 47

Ronald S. Edelmann, Sr.

 

Elgin 48 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 48

Karen A. Dowling

 

Elgin 49 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 49

No Candidate

 

Elgin 50 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 50

No Candidate

 

Elgin 51 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 51

Donna M. Van Meter

Romel Rana

 

Elgin 52 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 52

James F. Libbe

 

Elgin 53 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 53

Todd A. Hartwell

 

Elgin 54 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 54

No Candidate

 

Elgin 55 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 55

No Candidate

 

Elgin 56 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 56

Gregory J. Lieser

 

Elgin 57 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 57

No Candidate

 

Elgin 58 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 58

Nicole Dean-Vallejo

 

Elgin 59 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Elgin 59

No Candidate

 

Geneva 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 1

No Candidate

 

Geneva 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 2

No Candidate

 

Geneva 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 3

No Candidate

 

Geneva 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 4

Dan Ugaste

 

Geneva 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 5

No Candidate

 

Geneva 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 6

No Candidate

 

Geneva 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 7

No Candidate

 

Geneva 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 8

Susan B. Dixon

 

Geneva 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 9

No Candidate

 

Geneva 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 10

Patrick J. Murtaugh

 

Geneva 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 11

Douglas B. Warlick

Mark Wissing

 

Geneva 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 12

No Candidate

 

Geneva 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 13

No Candidate

 

Geneva 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 14

No Candidate

 

Geneva 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 15

No Candidate

 

Geneva 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 16

No Candidate

 

Geneva 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 17

No Candidate

 

Geneva 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 18

No Candidate

 

Geneva 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 19

No Candidate

 

Geneva 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 20

No Candidate

 

Geneva 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Geneva 21

No Candidate

 

Hampshire 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 1

Connie Von Keudell

 

Hampshire 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 2

No Candidate

 

Hampshire 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Hampshire 3

Laura M. Pollastrini

 

Kaneville 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Kaneville 1

No Candidate

 

Plato 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 1

Gregory Perko

 

Plato 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 2

Cherie Hamilton

 

Plato 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Plato 3

No Candidate

 

Rutland 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 1

Gary Daugherty

 

Rutland 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 2

No Candidate

 

Rutland 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 3

No Candidate

 

Rutland 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 4

No Candidate

 

Rutland 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 5

No Candidate

 

Rutland 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 6

No Candidate

 

Rutland 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 7

Christopher Yaeger

 

Rutland 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 8

Tom Koppie

 

Rutland 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Rutland 9

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 1

John Hoscheit

 

St. Charles 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 2

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 3

Robert T. Gephart

 

St. Charles 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 4

Chris A. Studebaker

 

St. Charles 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 5

David Pietryla

 

St. Charles 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 6

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 7 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 7

Kenneth C. Shepro

 

St. Charles 8 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 8

Mark Davoust

 

St. Charles 9 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 9

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 10 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 10

Philip Lewis

 

St. Charles 11 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 11

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 12 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 12

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 13 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 13

Nina A. Westhoff

 

St. Charles 14 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 14

John Arthur Anderson

 

St. Charles 15 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 15

Mark J. Rake

 

St. Charles 16 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 16

Arthur J. Lemke

 

St. Charles 17 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 17

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 18 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 18

Anthony L. Catella

 

St. Charles 19 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 19

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 20 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 20

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 21 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 21

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 22 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 22

Christopher J. Margewich

 

St. Charles 23 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 23

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 24 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 24

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 25 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 25

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 26 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 26

Craig C. Conn

 

St. Charles 27 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 27

Michael Hoscheit

 

St. Charles 28 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 28

Robert A. Kudlicki

 

St. Charles 29 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 29

Rob Russell

 

St. Charles 30 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 30

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 31 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 31

Diane Hemmingsen

 

St. Charles 32 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 32

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 33 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 33

No Candidate

 

St. Charles 34 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, St. Charles 34

No Candidate

 

Sugar Grove 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 1

No Candidate

 

Sugar Grove 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 2

Stanton J. "Stan" Bond

 

Sugar Grove 3 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 3

Joseph Thomas Golab

 

Sugar Grove 4 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 4

Sean Herron

 

Sugar Grove 5 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 5

Paula A. Lacey

 

Sugar Grove 6 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Sugar Grove 6

Ted A. Koch

 

Virgil 1 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Virgil 1

No Candidate

 

Virgil 2 Precinct Committeeman

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Virgil 2

David S. Stewart

 

Kane County Clerk's Office, 719 S. Batavia Ave., Bldg. B, Geneva, IL 60134
For information call: (630) 232-5990 • Fax (630) 232-5870 | En Español llama: (630) 232-5991 | elections@co.kane.il.us