John A. Cunningham Raymond C. Esquivel
Supervisor of Elections
Kane County Clerk
Susan M. Ericson
Chief Deputy Clerk
  Home | Contact Us | County Clerk | Related Links | FOIA | FAQs | Site Search  

Press Releases

Registration

Register to Vote

Where to Register

Online Registration

Register by Mail

Are You Registered?

Registration Deadlines

Grace Period Registration

Deputy Registrars

Voter File Request

Statistics

Vote

How to Vote

Where to Vote

Early Voting

Vote By Mail

Election Day Voting

Provisional Votes

Find Voting Districts

Voting Assistance

Elections

Election Results

Candidate List

Petitions For Candidates

Write-in Candidates

Referenda

Pollwatchers

Campaign Disclosures

Sample Ballots

Economic Interest Statement

Campaign Free Zones

Campaign Free Zone List

Certification of Ballot

Election Personnel

Election/Bilingual Judges

Student Judges

Election Workers

Judge's Manual and Training Materials

Party Information

Republican Party

Democratic Party

Precinct Committeemen

Maps

2017 Government Guide

2014 General Primary Democratic Candidates

En español



Printable List
AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 1 Precinct 2

Monica Silva

 

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 1 Precinct 3

Toribio Larios

 

AURORA WARD 1 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 1 Precinct 5

Vincent Gaddis

Richard R. Leonard

 

AURORA WARD 2 PRECINCT 1 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 2 Precinct 1

Robert Leases

 

AURORA WARD 2 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 2 Precinct 3

Alfonso Santoyo

 

AURORA WARD 2 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 2 Precinct 4

Myrna Molina

 

AURORA WARD 3 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 3 Precinct 5

Barbara Isabel Hernandez

 

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 4 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 4

Juan Reyna

 

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 5

Donald "Don" Ishmael

 

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 7 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 7

Mavis Bates

 

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 8 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 8

Laurence J. Quick

 

AURORA WARD 4 PRECINCT 10 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 4 Precinct 10

Brian Pollock

 

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 3

William Catching

Bonnie Lee Kunkel

 

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 5

Juan R. Thomas

Georgina A. Poole

 

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 6

David W. Moore

 

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 7 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 7

Derrick Smith

 

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 10 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 10

Henry G. Johnson

 

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 12 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 12

John W. Anderson

 

AURORA WARD 5 PRECINCT 14 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 5 Precinct 14

Willie M. Mayes, Sr.

 

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 3

Eva M. Rodgers

 

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 5 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 5

Benito Rivera

 

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 6 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 6

Dolores Hicks

Christopher T. Rodriguez

 

AURORA WARD 6 PRECINCT 7 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 6 Precinct 7

Ronald Ford

 

AURORA WARD 7 PRECINCT 2 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 7 Precinct 2

Andrew L. Burt

 

AURORA WARD 7 PRECINCT 3 PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN, Aurora Ward 7 Precinct 3

Alex Arroyo

 

Kane County Clerk's Office, 719 S. Batavia Ave., Bldg. B, Geneva, IL 60134
For information call: (630) 232-5990 • Fax (630) 232-5870 | En Español llama: (630) 232-5991 | elections@co.kane.il.us