John A. Cunningham Raymond C. Esquivel
Supervisor of Elections
Kane County Clerk
Susan M. Ericson
Chief Deputy Clerk
  Home | Contact Us | County Clerk | Related Links | FOIA | FAQs | Site Search  

Press Releases

Registration

Register to Vote

Where to Register

Online Registration

Register by Mail

Are You Registered?

Registration Deadlines

Grace Period Registration

Deputy Registrars

Voter File Request

Statistics

Vote

How to Vote

Where to Vote

Early Voting

Vote By Mail

Election Day Voting

Provisional Votes

Find Voting Districts

Voting Assistance

Elections

Election Results

Candidate List

Petitions For Candidates

Write-in Candidates

Referenda

Pollwatchers

Campaign Disclosures

Sample Ballots

Economic Interest Statement

Campaign Free Zones

Campaign Free Zone List

Certification of Ballot

Election Personnel

Election/Bilingual Judges

Student Judges

Election Workers

Judge's Manual and Training Materials

Party Information

Republican Party

Democratic Party

Precinct Committeemen

Maps

2015 Government Guide

2010 General Primary Republican Candidates

En español



Printable List
FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR

FOR UNITED STATES SENATOR

Donald (Don) Lowery

Mark Steven Kirk

Andy Martin

Kathleen Thomas

John Arrington

Patrick  J. Hughes

Robert  L. "Bob" Zadek (Withdrawn)

 

STATE

FOR GOVERNOR

Kirk W. Dillard

Bill Brady

Robert J. "Bob" Schillerstrom

Adam Andrzejewski

Dan Proft

Jim Ryan

Andy McKenna

FOR LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR

Don Tracy

Jason Plummer

Randy A. White Sr.

Brad Cole

Matt Murphy

Dennis W. Cook

FOR ATTORNEY GENERAL

Steve Kim

FOR SECRETARY OF STATE

Robert Enriquez

FOR COMPTROLLER

Judy Baar Topinka

Jim Dodge

William J. Kelly

FOR TREASURER

Dan Rutherford

 

14th CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
FOURTEENTH CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT

Randall  M. "Randy" Hultgren

Ethan  A. Hastert

Mark Vargas (Withdrawn)

Jeff Danklefsen (Withdrawn)

 

22nd LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

FOR STATE SENATOR
TWENTY-SECOND LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

Steven  J. Rauschenberger (Objection Pending)

 

25th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

FOR STATE SENATOR
TWENTY-FIFTH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

P.   Sean Michels

Chris Lauzen

 

28th LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

FOR STATE SENATOR
TWENTY-EIGHTH LEGISLATIVE DISTRICT

John  J. Millner

 

43rd REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
FORTY-THIRD REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Ruth Munson

 

49th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
FORTY-NINETH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Timothy  L. Schmitz

 

50th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
FIFTIETH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Keith  R. Wheeler

Kay Hatcher

Bob McQuillan (Objection Pending)

 

55th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
FIFTY-FIFTH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Randy Ramey

 

95th REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

FOR REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
NINEY-FIFTH REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT

Mike Fortner

 

2nd JUDICIAL DISTRICT

FOR JUDGE OF THE APPELLATE COURT
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
(To fill the vacancy of the Hon. Thomas E. Callum)

Kenneth Moy (Objection Pending)

Ann  B. Jorgensen (Objection Pending)

FOR JUDGE OF THE APPELLATE COURT
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT
(To fill the vacancy of the Hon. Barbara Gilleran-Johnson)

Mary  S. Schostok

Donna Kathryn Kelly

 

16th JUDICIAL CIRCUIT

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT
SIXTEENTH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT
(To fill the vacancy of the Hon. Robert Peter Grometer)

Fred  M. Morelli

Kevin  T. Busch

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT
SIXTEENTH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT
KANE COUNTY
(To fill additional judgeship A)

Thomas  Patrick Rice

Robert  L. Janes

D.  J. Tegeler

Leonard  J. Wojtecki

David  R. Akemann

 

COUNTY

FOR COUNTY CLERK

John A. "Jack" Cunningham

FOR COUNTY TREASURER

David J. Rickert

Bob Kovanic

FOR COUNTY SHERIFF

L. Robert Russell

Donald E. Kramer

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 3

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
DISTRICT  3

Dennis Burgin

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 5

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
DISTRICT  5

Bill Wyatt

Melisa Taylor

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 9

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
DISTRICT  9

James C. Mitchell, Jr.

Lee Jacobson

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 11

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
DISTRICT 11

Robert J. McConnaughay (Withdrawn)

Michael J. Donahue

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 13

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
DISTRICT 13

Philip H. Lewis

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 15

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
DISTRICT 15

Albert J Lenkaitis Jr

Barbara Wojnicki

Susan Secondi

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 19

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
DISTRICT 19

Stan Hickrod (Withdrawn)

Nathan Akemann (Withdrawn)

Catherine Schick Hurlbut

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 21

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
DISTRICT 21

Lee Barrett

John P. Fahy

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 23

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
DISTRICT 23

Margaret "Maggie" Auger

Donald J. Moore

 

COUNTY BOARD DISTRICT 25

FOR MEMBER OF THE COUNTY BOARD
DISTRICT 25

Bob Kudlicki

Thomas (T.R.) Smith

 

KANE COUNTY

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS
(KANE COUNTY)

Douglas E. Johnson

 

DEKALB COUNTY

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS
(DEKALB COUNTY)

Gilbert E. Morrison, Jr.

 

LAKE COUNTY

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS
(LAKE COUNTY)

Roycealee J. Wood

 

MCHENRY COUNTY

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS
(MCHENRY COUNTY)

Joseph R. "Joe" Williams

 

GRUNDY & KENDALL COUNTIES

FOR REGIONAL SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS
(GRUNDY & KENDALL COUNTIES)

Paul  R. Nordstrom

 

16 Judicial Circuit SUB 3

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT
SIXTEENTH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT
THIRD SUBCIRCUIT
(To fill additional judgeship A)

Karen Simpson

 

16 Judicial Circuit SUB 4

FOR JUDGE OF THE CIRCUIT COURT
SIXTEENTH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT
FOURTH SUBCIRCUIT
(To fill additional judgeship A)

Susan  Clancy Boles

 

AURORA  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
AURORA  1

Dale Berman

 

AURORA  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
AURORA  2

Judith Hickernell

 

AURORA  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
AURORA  3

Bill Bury

 

AURORA  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
AURORA  7

Steve Dubovik

 

AURORA  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
AURORA  9

Gregory W. Meyers

 

AURORA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
AURORA 11

Geralyn M. Navarro

 

AURORA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
AURORA 12

Sylvia E. Martens

 

AURORA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
AURORA 15

Chris A. Studebaker

 

BATAVIA  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA  1

Patricia A. Smith

 

BATAVIA  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA  3

Mariann Busch

 

BATAVIA  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA  4

Vaughn Papanicholas

 

BATAVIA  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA  5

John H. Higgins

 

BATAVIA  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA  6

Robert C. Graham

 

BATAVIA  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA  7

John W. Frerich

 

BATAVIA  8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA  8

Timothy Schmitz

 

BATAVIA  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA  9

Christopher Long

 

BATAVIA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA 10

Ellen Nottke

James T. "Jim" Purcell (Objection Overruled)

 

BATAVIA 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA 12

William Passalaqua

 

BATAVIA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA 13

Sylvia S. Keppel

 

BATAVIA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA 14

Andrew S. Kissamis

 

BATAVIA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA 15

Leigh Tracy

 

BATAVIA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA 16

Douglas Whitley

 

BATAVIA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA 17

Thomas R. Van Cleave

 

BATAVIA 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA 18

Christopher E. Curl

 

BATAVIA 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA 19

Lee Jacobson

 

BATAVIA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA 20

Vicki L. Mitchell

 

BATAVIA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BATAVIA 21

Frances Nicklas

 

BLACKBERRY  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BLACKBERRY  1

David L. Anderson

 

BLACKBERRY  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BLACKBERRY  2

David Richmond

 

BLACKBERRY  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BLACKBERRY  3

Dennis C. Ryan

 

BLACKBERRY  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BLACKBERRY  4

Andrew Frasz

 

BLACKBERRY  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BLACKBERRY  5

D. J Tegeler (Withdrawn)

 

BLACKBERRY  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BLACKBERRY  6

John P. Easton

 

BIG ROCK  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BIG ROCK  1

Della M. Winckler

 

BIG ROCK  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BIG ROCK  2

Terry Hunt

 

BURLINGTON  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
BURLINGTON  1

Thomas (T.R.) Smith

 

CAMPTON  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CAMPTON  1

Alan D. Rottmann

 

CAMPTON  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CAMPTON  2

William McCornack

 

CAMPTON  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CAMPTON  3

Richard G. Johansen

 

CAMPTON  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CAMPTON  5

Greg Van Zandt

 

CAMPTON  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CAMPTON  6

Mark A. Nyman

 

CAMPTON  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CAMPTON  7

Susan Secondi

Thomas J. Jassoy

 

CAMPTON  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CAMPTON  9

Barbara Wojnicki

 

CAMPTON 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
CAMPTON 10

Sam Gallucci

 

DUNDEE  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE  1

John P. Fahy

 

DUNDEE  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE  2

Lee Barrett

 

DUNDEE  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE  3

Patricia A. Schultz

 

DUNDEE  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE  4

David V. Stokes

 

DUNDEE  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE  5

Daniel Wozniak

 

DUNDEE  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE  6

William C. Zelsdorf

 

DUNDEE  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE  7

Robert "Bob" Sperlazzo

 

DUNDEE  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE  9

Margaret Scalfaro

 

DUNDEE 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 10

John Marsala

 

DUNDEE 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 11

Allen Skillicorn

 

DUNDEE 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 12

Virginia Gregg

 

DUNDEE 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 14

Gloria VanCleave

 

DUNDEE 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 15

Larry G. Braasch

 

DUNDEE 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 16

Timothy J. Haley

 

DUNDEE 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 17

Robert R. Krebiehl Jr

 

DUNDEE 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 18

James (Jim) Krenz

 

DUNDEE 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 20

Susan F. Harney

 

DUNDEE 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 24

Christine Toppert

Chris Kempf

 

DUNDEE 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 25

George E. Johnson

 

DUNDEE 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 26

Carol J. Schoengart

 

DUNDEE 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 27

Judith A. Sigwalt

 

DUNDEE 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 29

Raymond A. Auger

 

DUNDEE 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
DUNDEE 33

Belva J. Thomas

 

ELGIN  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN  1

Sandy Wegman

Keith Rauschenberger

 

ELGIN  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN  2

Jeffrey S. Hyma

 

ELGIN  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN  4

Patricia Hoffman

 

ELGIN  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN  7

Jackie Tredup

 

ELGIN  8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN  8

Robert Siljestrom

 

ELGIN  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN  9

Drew Veeneman

 

ELGIN 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 11

John Peterson

 

ELGIN 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 14

Vicki Pelock

 

ELGIN 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 16

Carleton Rogers, Jr.

 

ELGIN 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 22

Tricia Dieringer

 

ELGIN 23

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 23

David Bergholt

JoAnn Armenta

 

ELGIN 24

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 24

Laura C Wallett

Richard Burnidge

 

ELGIN 25

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 25

Donald T. Anderson Sr.

 

ELGIN 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 26

John Martin

 

ELGIN 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 28

Lance J. Lagoni

 

ELGIN 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 29

Jeffrey A. Meyer

 

ELGIN 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 30

John Juergensmeyer

 

ELGIN 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 32

Steven Thoren

Scott Eckols

 

ELGIN 36

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 36

Robert Follman

 

ELGIN 37

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 37

Kurt Kojzarek

 

ELGIN 38

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 38

Jeffrey A. Speyers

 

ELGIN 39

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 39

Michael J. Kenyon

 

ELGIN 40

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 40

LaVergne Koc

 

ELGIN 43

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 43

Judy Spencer

 

ELGIN 44

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 44

Gary Wehrle

 

ELGIN 46

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 46

David J. Rickert

 

ELGIN 48

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 48

Annette Miller

 

ELGIN 53

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 53

Gregory Ray Tredup

 

ELGIN 54

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 54

Albert A Schroeder Jr.

 

ELGIN 55

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 55

Timm M. Berg

 

ELGIN 58

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 58

Robert Johnson

Rodney A. Seyller

Robert N. Tiballi

 

ELGIN 59

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ELGIN 59

Kenneth Bata

Richard Dunne (Withdrawn)

 

GENEVA  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA  1

Michael G. Foote

Joseph Rago

 

GENEVA  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA  2

Neil K. Olson

 

GENEVA  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA  3

Steven A. Andersson

 

GENEVA  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA  4

Sam E. Hill

 

GENEVA  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA  5

Molly Anne Sabatino

 

GENEVA  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA  6

Denise D La Cure

 

GENEVA  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA  7

Tim O'Neil

 

GENEVA  8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA  8

Robert V. Fitzsimmons II

 

GENEVA  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA  9

Jerrold C. Cass Jr.

 

GENEVA 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA 10

Norman Sutherland

 

GENEVA 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA 11

Mark T. Wissing

 

GENEVA 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA 13

Larry A Briggs

Phillip Bus

 

GENEVA 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA 14

Sharon R. Brazill

 

GENEVA 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA 15

Rose J. Klauba

 

GENEVA 16

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA 16

Mitchell E. Belon

 

GENEVA 17

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA 17

Scott Queen

 

GENEVA 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA 18

Raymond A. Pawlak

 

GENEVA 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA 19

Harry C Smith

 

GENEVA 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA 20

Lynda Fernow

 

GENEVA 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
GENEVA 21

S. Cody McCubbin

 

HAMPSHIRE  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
HAMPSHIRE  1

Connie von Keudell

 

HAMPSHIRE  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
HAMPSHIRE  2

Bob Kudlicki

 

HAMPSHIRE  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
HAMPSHIRE  3

Timothy Clark

 

PLATO  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
PLATO  2

Mark C. Hamilton

 

RUTLAND  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
RUTLAND  1

John F. Biver

 

RUTLAND  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
RUTLAND  2

Greg S. DiLaura

 

RUTLAND  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
RUTLAND  5

Kenneth Hanley

 

RUTLAND  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
RUTLAND  9

Keith A. Williams

 

ST. CHARLES  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES  1

Sondra L Hecox

 

ST. CHARLES  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES  2

Karen McConnaughay

 

ST. CHARLES  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES  3

Nabi R. Fakroddin

 

ST. CHARLES  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES  4

Jo K. Krieger

 

ST. CHARLES  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES  5

Peter G. Malone

 

ST. CHARLES  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES  6

Janet English

 

ST. CHARLES  7

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES  7

Kenneth C. Shepro

 

ST. CHARLES  8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES  8

John Kerr

 

ST. CHARLES  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES  9

Todd Wallace

 

ST. CHARLES 10

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 10

Philip Lewis

 

ST. CHARLES 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 11

Michael E. Walker

 

ST. CHARLES 14

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 14

John Arthur Anderson

 

ST. CHARLES 15

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 15

Mark Rake

 

ST. CHARLES 18

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 18

Colleen Lang

 

ST. CHARLES 19

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 19

Judith McConnell

 

ST. CHARLES 20

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 20

Jan S Swanson

 

ST. CHARLES 21

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 21

Daniel Kilbride

 

ST. CHARLES 22

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 22

John A. Barsanti

 

ST. CHARLES 26

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 26

Tim Harbaugh

 

ST. CHARLES 27

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 27

Charles Simpson

 

ST. CHARLES 28

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 28

Robert A. Kudlicki Jr.

 

ST. CHARLES 29

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 29

Susan Russell

James A. Neuman

 

ST. CHARLES 30

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 30

Martin L. Cassell

 

ST. CHARLES 31

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 31

James F. Cooke

 

ST. CHARLES 32

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 32

Edgar Jimenez

 

ST. CHARLES 33

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 33

Scott L. Seraphin

 

ST. CHARLES 34

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
ST. CHARLES 34

Susan Tills

 

SUGAR GROVE  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
SUGAR GROVE  1

William F. Keck

 

SUGAR GROVE  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
SUGAR GROVE  2

Stanton J Bond

 

SUGAR GROVE  3

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
SUGAR GROVE  3

Jim Oberweis

 

SUGAR GROVE  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
SUGAR GROVE  4

Jeffrey (Jeff) G. Woodard

Bob Kovanic

 

SUGAR GROVE  5

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
SUGAR GROVE  5

Michael B. Schindel

 

SUGAR GROVE  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
SUGAR GROVE  6

P.Sean Michels

 

VIRGIL  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
VIRGIL  1

Philip S. Stojan

 

VIRGIL  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
VIRGIL  2

Debbie A. Washburn

 

WARD  1, PREC  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  1, PREC  1

Harry A. Crowcroft

 

WARD  1, PREC  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  1, PREC  2

Brad Westrom

 

WARD  2, PREC  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  2, PREC  1

Penny Falcon

 

WARD  3, PREC  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  3, PREC  1

Jay Harriman

 

WARD  3, PREC  4

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  3, PREC  4

Juan Sifuentes

 

WARD  4, PREC  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  4, PREC  1

John A. "Jack" Cunningham

 

WARD  4, PREC  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  4, PREC  2

Sarah Lauzen

 

WARD  4, PREC  6

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  4, PREC  6

Frances Scannell Shaw

 

WARD  4, PREC 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  4, PREC 11

Nancy S. Hopp

 

WARD  5, PREC  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  5, PREC  2

Lindsey Timm

Donald "Buzz" Foley

 

WARD  5, PREC  8

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  5, PREC  8

Harry L. Childress

 

WARD  5, PREC  9

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  5, PREC  9

Robert L. Mitchell

 

WARD  5, PREC 11

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  5, PREC 11

Gabriela Wyatt

 

WARD  5, PREC 12

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  5, PREC 12

Mary P. Pierceall

 

WARD  5, PREC 13

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  5, PREC 13

Sam Poulos

 

WARD  6, PREC  2

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  6, PREC  2

Sherry A. Pierce

 

WARD  9, PREC  1

FOR PRECINCT COMMITTEEMAN
WARD  9, PREC  1

Henry A. Treftz

 

Kane County Clerk's Office, 719 S. Batavia Ave., Bldg. B, Geneva, IL 60134
For information call: (630) 232-5990 • Fax (630) 232-5870 | En Español llama: (630) 232-5991 | elections@co.kane.il.us