John A. Cunningham Raymond C. Esquivel
Supervisor of Elections
Kane County Clerk
Susan M. Ericson     Robert J. Sandner
Chief Deputy Clerk      Chief Deputy Clerk
  Home | Contact Us | County Clerk | Related Links | FOIA | FAQs | Site Search  

Press Releases

Registration

Register to Vote

Where to Register

Online Registration

Register by Mail

Are You Registered?

Registration Deadlines

Grace Period Registration

Deputy Registrars

Voter File Request

Statistics

Vote

How to Vote

Where to Vote

Early Voting

Vote By Mail

Election Day Voting

Provisional Votes

Find Voting Districts

Voting Assistance

Elections

Election Results

Candidate List

Petitions For Candidates

Write-in Candidates

Referenda

Pollwatchers

Campaign Disclosures

Sample Ballots

Economic Interest Statement

Campaign Free Zones

Campaign Free Zone List

Certification of Ballot

Election Personnel

Election/Bilingual Judges

Student Judges

Election Workers

Judge's Manual and Training Materials

Party Information

Republican Party

Democratic Party

Precinct Committeemen

Maps

2017 Government Guide

Precinct Committeemen

En español

Republican Precinct Committeemen List: PDF  Excel
Democratic Precinct Committeemen List: PDF  Excel

PartyPrecinctNameAddressPhoneAppointed
RepublicanAurora 4 LINDA A PASETTI-OLSON 2239 Brentwood Ave
Montgomery, IL 60538
630-263-0750ELECTED
RepublicanAurora 6 MAX L LUDWIG 402 S Kendall St
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAurora 6 RIGOBERTO MENDEZ 1728 Indian Ave
Aurora, IL 60505
630-660-9352ELECTED
DemocraticAurora 11 RICHARD WAY 1072 S Lincoln Ave
Montgomery, IL 60538
480)888-6030ELECTED
RepublicanAurora 13 SALVATORE ABBATE 397 Chesterfield Ln
North Aurora, IL 60542
630-892-5940ELECTED
DemocraticAurora 14 JAZMINE VELAZQUEZ 1374 Foxhill Ct
North Aurora, IL 60542
630)731-8678ELECTED
DemocraticAurora 15 RODRIGO GONZALEZ 801 Magnolia Dr
North Aurora, IL 60542
331)999-5738ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 1 BRIAN KARL FRECHMANN 403 S Van Buren St
Batavia, IL 60510
 ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 3 HOWARD R KATZ 1104 Lorlyn Cir Apt 3-C
Batavia, IL 60510
630-879-5818ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 4 JODY M KANIKULA 439 Elizabeth St
Batavia, IL 60510
 ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 8 DIANE C KERTZ 520 Illinois Ave
Batavia, IL 60510
 ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 9 TAMMY L CALTAGIRONE 423 Elm St
Batavia, IL 60510
630)631-3163ELECTED
RepublicanBatavia 10 ELLEN NOTTKE 38W462 Deerpath Rd
Batavia, IL 60510
630)879-8578ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 12 CAROLYN BIRD SALAZAR 759 Pinecreek Dr
North Aurora, IL 60542
630)340-8727ELECTED
RepublicanBatavia 13 SYLVIA S KEPPEL 1420 Becker Ave
Batavia, IL 60510
630)761-9793ELECTED
RepublicanBatavia 14 JUDITH D FANIZZA 2020 Peterson Pl
Batavia, IL 60510
630)712-3030ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 15 JOHN DODO 146 Feece Dr
Batavia, IL 60510
630)879-2805ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 17 HOWARD S MILLER 1137 Pine St
Batavia, IL 60510
630-336-9319ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 19 MICHAEL G LOWERY 1001 Pinehurst Dr
North Aurora, IL 60542
630-761-0680ELECTED
DemocraticBatavia 21 MARK A GUETHLE 1566 Hartsburg Ln
North Aurora, IL 60542
630-584-4478ELECTED
RepublicanBlackberry 1 DAVID L ANDERSON 505 W Reader St
Elburn, IL 60119
630)365-9139ELECTED
RepublicanBlackberry 2 RODNEY L FEECE 43W989 Oakleaf Dr
Elburn, IL 60119
630)557-2207ELECTED
DemocraticBlackberry 2 ANGELA M PRICE 720 Jorstad Dr
North Aurora, IL 60542
630)205-2011ELECTED
RepublicanBlackberry 3 JEFFREY D WALTER 1490 Settler St
Elburn, IL 60119
630-365-3707ELECTED
DemocraticBlackberry 3 LARRY GLAZIER 0S097 Rowe Rd
Elburn, IL 60119
847)219-5643ELECTED
RepublicanBlackberry 4 ANDREW E FRASZ 1N545 Brundige Rd
Elburn, IL 60119
630)232-0541ELECTED
DemocraticBlackberry 4 FRANKLIN D KLAUS 0N422 Taylor Dr
Geneva, IL 60134
 ELECTED
RepublicanBlackberry 5 VICKI S DANKLEFSEN 39W249 E Mallory Dr
Geneva, IL 60134
 ELECTED
DemocraticBlackberry 5 HEIDI K DEMARCO 39W527 Newton Sq
Geneva, IL 60134
630-208-9117ELECTED
RepublicanBlackberry 6 MICHAEL D HADDAD 39W264 Sheldon Ct
Geneva, IL 60134
630-262-0032ELECTED
DemocraticBlackberry 6 MEGAN MICHELE BARTLETT 0N327 King Dr
Geneva, IL 60134
 ELECTED
RepublicanBig Rock 1 JOSEPH WALSH 46W580 Granart Rd
Big Rock, IL 60511
630)774-9280ELECTED
RepublicanBig Rock 2 TERRY D HUNT 49W068 Hinckley Rd
Big Rock, IL 60511
630)567-2006ELECTED
RepublicanCampton 1 KATHRYN ELIZABETH BOLGER 809 N 1st St
Elburn, IL 60119
630)772-2000ELECTED
DemocraticCampton 1 NICOLAS G JIMENEZ 655 Ridge Dr
Elburn, IL 60119
 ELECTED
RepublicanCampton 2 ALAN D ROTTMANN 6N879 Balmoral Ln
St Charles, IL 60175
630)365-9888ELECTED
DemocraticCampton 2 CHARLES CAPPELL 6N812 Longacre Dr
St Charles, IL 60175
630-377-8575ELECTED
RepublicanCampton 3 RICHARD JOHANSEN 3N522 Balkan Dr
St Charles, IL 60175
630-584-2441ELECTED
RepublicanCampton 4 MIKE L CARLSON 5N615 Cochise Dr
Maple Park, IL 60151
630)831-7098ELECTED
RepublicanCampton 5 WILLIAM J PASKEY 7N087 Homeward Glen Dr
St Charles, IL 60175
630)639-6807ELECTED
RepublicanCampton 7 THOMAS G MOLLENHAUER 3N714 Herman Melville Ln
St Charles, IL 60175
630-365-5965ELECTED
RepublicanCampton 8 CYNTHIA SHEARER GALLOWAY 40W590 Bridle Creek Dr
St Charles, IL 60175
630)777-4045ELECTED
RepublicanCampton 9 BARBARA WOJNICKI 41W150 Brown Rd
St Charles, IL 60175
630-513-6040ELECTED
RepublicanCampton 10 NICHOLAS S GALLUCCI 39W774 Deer Run Dr
St Charles, IL 60175
 ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 1 MARY WARNER 618 Hillcrest Ct
Dundee, IL 60118
847-428-6904ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 2 PATRICIA "TRISH" GLEES 218 N 3rd St
Dundee, IL 60118
847)363-7726ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 4 JOSEPH C WASNER 2432 Smalley Ct
Dundee, IL 60118
630-202-6859ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 6 WILLIAM C ZELSDORF 36 Evergreen Ln
Carpentersville, IL 60110
847-426-4307ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 7 DAVID W WILLIAMS 1849 Center Dr
Carpentersville, IL 60110
847-428-4107ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 7 JOSEPH R HAIMANN 848 Greenwood Ave
Carpentersville, IL 60110
 ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 9 MARGARET SCALFARO 975 Chippewa Cir
Carpentersville, IL 60110
847-428-1875ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 10 JOHN F MARSALA 741 Navajo Dr
Carpentersville, IL 60110
847-428-3171ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 11 ALLEN T SKILLICORN 245 Dunridge Cir
Dundee, IL 60118
847-417-5611ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 12 VIRGINIA L GREGG 406 Tulsa Ave
Carpentersville, IL 60110
847)804-2253ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 14 JONATHAN E RADKE 136 Skyline Dr
Carpentersville, IL 60110
847-836-6803ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 15 MARYKAY BOCAIN 230 Howard Ave
Dundee, IL 60118
 ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 17 ROBERT R. KREBIEHL JR 48 Alameda Dr
Carpentersville, IL 60110
847)426-7984ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 18 JACOB D SERAFINI 3417 Green Pastures Rd
Carpentersville, IL 60110
847)736-9015ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 20 MICHAEL J TENNIS 303 Churchill Ct
Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118
847)426-4648ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 20 PAUL J SETZE 1113 Crane Dr
Sleepy Hollow, IL 60118
630-513-7662ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 24 CHRIS KEMPF 605 Souwanas Tr
Algonquin, IL 60102
847)426-5667ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 24 CATHY R GYIRASZIN 1420 Manhatas Tr
Algonquin, IL 60102
847)293-1937ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 27 SUSAN LYNN EJZAK 424 Harbor Dr
Carpentersville, IL 60110
 ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 28 CLIFFORD SURGES 206 White Feather Ln
Gilberts, IL 60136
847-426-0204ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 28 CHRISTINE A BIRKETT 624 Bradford Ln
Dundee, IL 60118
847)428-8511ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 30 MICHAEL ALLEN BIELAK 1410 Westbourne Pkwy
Algonquin, IL 60102
847-458-5691ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 32 MICHAEL D ROGERS 3119 Merrywell Ct
Carpentersville, IL 60110
 ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 32 JIM MALONE 7027 Westwood Dr
Carpentersville, IL 60110
 ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 34 NANCY A ZETTLER 4 Yorkshire Ct
Algonquin, IL 60102
847-844-7993ELECTED
RepublicanDundee 35 SLOAN OSBORN 2063 Limestone Ln
Carpentersville, IL 60110
708)606-6969ELECTED
DemocraticDundee 35 CHRISTOPHER W KIOUS 340 Winding Canyon Way
Algonquin, IL 60102
630-248-1369ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 1 EDWARD R SOUTHWELL 244 Cooper Ave
Elgin, IL 60120
847-697-3207ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 1 JOSEPH P MC KEOWN III 940 N Spring St
Elgin, IL 60120
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 2 BRAD VINCENT 808 Bellevue Ave
Elgin, IL 60120
224-688-2609ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 3 LISA M MADRID 543 Oakhill Rd
Elgin, IL 60120
847)888-1866ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 4 JASON W DUSENBERRY 638 N Spring St
Elgin, IL 60120
773-329-3353ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 4 DONNA J GRIFFIN-LEGO 811 Brook St
Elgin, IL 60120
847-707-0284ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 5 EDWARD E HANSON 358 Jefferson Ave
Elgin, IL 60120
847)293-4913ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 6 KYLE BENJAMIN BOLYARD 650 Lincoln Ave
Elgin, IL 60120
 ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 7 DOUGLAS J SCHEFLOW 215 Coventry Ct
Elgin, IL 60123
847)741-7369ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 8 ROBERT W SILJESTROM 946 Diane Ave
Elgin, IL 60123
847)742-5252ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 8 SANDRA KAPTAIN 749 Scott Dr
Elgin, IL 60123
 ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 9 JOY E SYMONDS 305 Park St
Elgin, IL 60120
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 10 HIDAYAT KHAN 1913 Portage Way
Elgin, IL 60123
847)306-2547ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 11 WINFRIED CORDELL COOPER JR 409 Addison St Apt 3
Elgin, IL 60120
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 12 CAROL JUNTUNEN 1299 Country Club Rd
Elgin, IL 60123
224)353-1234ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 13 JEAN U CATTRON 164 S Porter St
Elgin, IL 60120
847)741-2360ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 14 VICKI L PELOCK 306 Nautical Way
Elgin, IL 60123
847)608-1632ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 14 ELVIRA RAMIREZ 2360 South St Unit 3-C
Elgin, IL 60123
630-267-2609ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 16 CANDIDA M KYLE 110 Portsmouth Ct
Elgin, IL 60124
847-608-1873ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 17 RICHARD L EVANS 51 S Spring St Unit 311
Elgin, IL 60120
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 17 CHRISTOPHER G BERRY 442 Dupage St
Elgin, IL 60120
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 18 ERIC TAYLOR 333 Raymond St Apt 1
Elgin, IL 60120
773)494-2785ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 22 ZACH PARGEON 219 Walter Ct
Elgin, IL 60123
224)253-1823ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 23 SUSAN D COLLINS 33 Cypress Square Pl
Elgin, IL 60123
847)697-7869ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 24 THEODORE L HARTWELL 8N530 Gingerwood Ln
Elgin, IL 60124
 ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 25 JULIE A SCHMIDT 321 Vincent Pl
Elgin, IL 60123
847-888-2455ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 26 SHANE W NOWAK 129 Vine St
Elgin, IL 60123
847)877-1055ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 27 MICHAEL A RENDE 48 Crighton Ave
Elgin, IL 60123
847)608-1995ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 28 SEAN A NOLTE 316 Walnut Ave Apt 1
Elgin, IL 60123
847-488-0490ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 28 JOSE ALFREDO VILLALOBOS 103 Standish Ct
Elgin, IL 60123
847)346-2069ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 29 JEFFREY A MEYER 869 Shuler St
Elgin, IL 60123
815-355-3843ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 29 JEANETTE MIHALEC 511 Marguerite St
Elgin, IL 60123
847-931-0281ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 30 ENOCH ELIJAH ESSENDROP 345 W River Rd
Elgin, IL 60123
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 30 FRANK F IMHOFF 739 Prospect Blvd
Elgin, IL 60120
847-695-8022ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 31 JULIA D HUT 311 Orange St
Elgin, IL 60123
773)704-2711ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 32 FRANKLIN FREDRICK RAMIREZ 310 Gertrude St
Elgin, IL 60123
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 34 WILLIAM S BECKER 515 Willis St
Elgin, IL 60123
847-608-0489ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 35 CARL W STRATHMANN 210 Wing Park Blvd
Elgin, IL 60123
 ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 36 ROBERT D FOLLMAN 224 Martin Dr
South Elgin, IL 60177
847-931-7662ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 36 TRISH KOCH 36 Bunker Hill Ave
South Elgin, IL 60177
847)531-8451ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 37 CLIFFORD J OLSON 8 Montrose Park Pl
Elgin, IL 60123
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 38 GINGER OLIVER 36 Bunker Hill Ave
South Elgin, IL 60177
331)222-0109ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 39 MICHAEL J KENYON 1250 E Main St
South Elgin, IL 60177
847-742-0198ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 40 ARTHUR P MALM 806 Oakley Ave
Elgin, IL 60123
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 41 PATRICK F GORDON 1186 Ridgeway Dr
Elgin, IL 60123
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 43 KATHLEEN A NEWCOMB 163 Maureen Dr
Elgin, IL 60123
 ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 44 GEORGE J BERO 329 S Commonwealth Ave
Elgin, IL 60123
847-697-2490ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 44 JANICE BENNETT 335 S Commonwealth Ave
Elgin, IL 60123
847-741-6769ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 46 DAVID J RICKERT 1450 Easy St
Elgin, IL 60123
847-468-9610ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 46 MOHAMMAD IQBAL 860 Ruth Dr
Elgin, IL 60123
847)741-6314ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 47 RONALD S EDELMANN SR 10N587 Williamsburg Dr
Elgin, IL 60124
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 47 WILLIE CLEMENTS 37W804 Stratford Ln
Elgin, IL 60124
847)209-0730ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 48 KAREN A DOWLING 606 Robin Ridge Ln
Elgin, IL 60123
847-697-4530ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 48 JODY SCHMECK 2150 Belvidere Line Dr
Elgin, IL 60123
847-695-2231ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 50 VINCENT W RYCHTANEK 2269 Knollwood Dr
Elgin, IL 60123
 ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 51 DONNA M VAN METER 12N402 Jackson Dr
Elgin, IL 60124
847-695-6274ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 51 DANNY ROCHEL 275 Catherine Ln
Elgin, IL 60123
331)262-1074ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 52 JAMES F LIBBE 1935 Gleneagle Cir
Elgin, IL 60123
847)697-9762ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 53 TODD A HARTWELL 1725 Newbridge Cir
Elgin, IL 60123
847)608-1282ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 54 DENNIS DILLEY 2304 Robin Ln
Elgin, IL 60123
847-697-7264ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 55 MEGAN K LARSON 356 Juniper Ln
South Elgin, IL 60177
847-931-5427ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 56 GREGORY J LIESER 105C Ione Dr
South Elgin, IL 60177
847)742-0345ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 56 LOIS ANN SWATSCHENO 71B Ione Dr
South Elgin, IL 60177
224)535-8112ELECTED
RepublicanElgin 58 NICOLE ANN DEAN-VALLEJO 218 Longview Dr
Elgin, IL 60124
 ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 58 JOE SROCZYNSKI 399 Fountain Ave
Elgin, IL 60124
847)707-1151ELECTED
DemocraticElgin 59 VERNER A TEPE 2814 Beacon Point Cir
Elgin, IL 60124
630-250-7686ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 1 SARA DANIELLE HOLING 202 S 1st St
Geneva, IL 60134
 ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva 4 DANIEL J UGASTE 399 Southampton Dr
Geneva, IL 60134
630-208-0871ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 5 WILLIAM KOEHL 2280 Bloomfield Cir
Geneva, IL 60134
312)404-1785ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 6 MARK B SHUMOW 755 Tanager Ln
Geneva, IL 60134
630-208-1951ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva 8 SUSAN B DIXON 1210 Sunset Rd
Geneva, IL 60134
630)232-4575ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 8 VICTORIA DAVIDSON-BELL 825 Western Ave
Geneva, IL 60134
630)715-5826ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva 9 CHRIS BARCLAY 845 3rd Ave
Geneva, IL 60134
630-461-9975ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 9 WILLIAM MALECKI 121 Woodlawn St
Geneva, IL 60134
630-262-5732ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva 10 PATRICK J MURTAUGH 1348 Thoria Rd
Batavia, IL 60510
630)674-4260ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva 11 DOUGLAS B WARLICK 760 Fox Run Dr
Geneva, IL 60134
630-232-9970ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 11 JOHN C KOHLSTRAND 120 Simpson St
Geneva, IL 60134
614)595-4936ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 12 JOHN W RICE 301 Glengarry Dr
Geneva, IL 60134
630-402-0502ELECTED
DemocraticGeneva 15 BECKY KRUSE 1413 Potomac Ct
Geneva, IL 60134
630-208-6405ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva 17 MOLLY COX 328 Trout Rd
Batavia, IL 60510
 ELECTED
RepublicanGeneva 21 CRAIG P LEE 2730 Lorraine Cir
Geneva, IL 60134
630-232-0692ELECTED
RepublicanHampshire 1 CONNIE L VON KEUDELL 278 N State St
Hampshire, IL 60140
847-683-3447ELECTED
RepublicanHampshire 3 LAURA MARIA POLLASTRINI 812 Elm St
Hampshire, IL 60140
 ELECTED
RepublicanKaneville 1 AMANDA J HAMILTON 0N289 Charlotte Dr
Geneva, IL 60134
630)981-1984ELECTED
RepublicanPlato 1 GREGORY T PERKO 40W675 Stonebriar Ln
Elgin, IL 60124
847-372-2252ELECTED
RepublicanPlato 2 CHERIE HAMILTON 41W650 Silvana Dr
Elgin, IL 60124
847-464-5892ELECTED
DemocraticPlato 2 CAROL J NIGHTINGALE 41W240 Oak Bluff Dr
Elgin, IL 60124
 ELECTED
RepublicanRutland 1 GARY SCOTT DAUGHERTY 17N855 Mary Cir
Gilberts, IL 60136
702)557-1644ELECTED
RepublicanRutland 2 THOMAS "RAY" EATON 1729 Kelley Ln
Pingree Grove, IL 60140
847)269-3997ELECTED
RepublicanRutland 5 KURT R KOJZAREK 196 Woodland Park Cir
Gilberts, IL 60136
847)791-5120ELECTED
DemocraticRutland 5 NANCY R BARON 587 Telluride Dr
Gilberts, IL 60136
 ELECTED
RepublicanRutland 7 CHRISTOPHER A YAEGER 12533 Rock Island Tr
Huntley, IL 60142
 ELECTED
RepublicanRutland 8 THOMAS A KOPPIE 40W305 Navajo Ln
Huntley, IL 60142
847)669-3370ELECTED
DemocraticRutland 9 GERALDINE LEVINE 12856 Timber Creek Dr
Huntley, IL 60142
847-961-6216ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 1 JOHN J HOSCHEIT 1925 Persimmon Dr
St Charles, IL 60174
630-377-6249ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 2 SEAN M BAKER 302 Timbers Tr
St Charles, IL 60174
 ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 3 ROBERT THOMAS GEPHART 1912 Cambridge Dr
St Charles, IL 60174
630-208-9663ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 4 CHRIS A STUDEBAKER 626 Ohio Ave
St Charles, IL 60174
 ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 5 DAVID A PIETRYLA 309 Walnut St Apt C
St Charles, IL 60174
 ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 7 KENNETH C SHEPRO 33W542 Army Trail Rd
Wayne, IL 60184
630)377-7372ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 8 MARK J DAVOUST 36W885 Crane Rd
St Charles, IL 60175
630)443-8889ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 8 JAMES J FLANIGAN 3N809 Hawthorn Dr
St Charles, IL 60174
630)673-8984ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 10 PHILIP H LEWIS 1321 Ash St
St Charles, IL 60174
630-584-4622ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 11 BRENT CARTER 34W755 Skyline Dr
St Charles, IL 60174
773)580-3039ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 13 NINA A WESTHOFF 333 S 12th St
St Charles, IL 60174
630-377-7295ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 14 JOHN ARTHUR ANDERSON 421 S 11th St
St Charles, IL 60174
 ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 15 MARK J RAKE 1516 Independence Ave
St Charles, IL 60174
630-587-2050ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 16 ARTHUR J LEMKE 3214 Blackhawk Tr
St Charles, IL 60174
630)513-1658ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 16 JOHN H PERRYMAN 1010 Fire Fox Ct
St Charles, IL 60174
630-443-7670ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 17 RICHARD J TREONIS 6N634 Sycamore Ave
St Charles, IL 60174
847-608-8320ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 18 ANTHONY L CATELLA 1101 S 10th St
St Charles, IL 60174
 ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 18 LARK COWART 908 Fellows St
St Charles, IL 60174
630)708-2153ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 21 MARIE M POWELL 3643 Provence Dr
St Charles, IL 60175
 ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 22 CHRISTOPHER J MARGEWICH 1406 Winners Cup Cir
St Charles, IL 60174
847)980-6670ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 22 CORINNE M PIEROG 93 Whittington Crse
St Charles, IL 60174
630-587-6185ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 24 NADIA BLANC DALEY 660 E Thornwood Dr
South Elgin, IL 60177
 ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 25 STEPHEN R BRUESEWITZ 1707 Patricia Ln
St Charles, IL 60174
630)377-7428ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 26 CRAIG C CONN 5N209 Bluff Dr
St Charles, IL 60175
630)513-6550ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 26 LINDA R ROBERTSON 35W752 Highview Ct
St Charles, IL 60175
 ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 27 MICHAEL J HOSCHEIT 7 Hunt Club Dr
St Charles, IL 60174
630-277-6249ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 28 ROBERT A KUDLICKI 1830 Forest Ridge Rd
St Charles, IL 60174
630)613-5480ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 29 ROBERT W RUSSELL 573 Hancock Ave
South Elgin, IL 60177
 ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 30 DAVID LYNN STOHLER 6N119 Ferson Woods Dr
St Charles, IL 60175
 ELECTED
RepublicanSt. Charles 31 DIANE M HEMMINGSEN 6N308 Burrside Ln
St Charles, IL 60175
847)742-7992ELECTED
DemocraticSt. Charles 34 WILLIAM K BACHMAN 281 Tower Hill Dr
St Charles, IL 60175
630-584-4194ELECTED
RepublicanSugar Grove 1 MERIA RODRIGUEZ 84 Main St Apt 1
Sugar Grove, IL 60554
312)925-5883ELECTED
RepublicanSugar Grove 2 STANTON J BOND 3003 Foxmoor Dr
Montgomery, IL 60538
 ELECTED
DemocraticSugar Grove 2 PHILIP A SILAGI 7S483 Barnes Rd
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticSugar Grove 2 TINA WILLSON 2903 Dale Ct
Montgomery, IL 60538
630)404-5042ELECTED
RepublicanSugar Grove 3 JOSEPH T GOLAB 31 Winthrop New Rd
Sugar Grove, IL 60554
630)466-1571ELECTED
RepublicanSugar Grove 4 SEAN PATRICK HERRON 925 Mc Dole Dr
Sugar Grove, IL 60554
630)890-8655ELECTED
DemocraticSugar Grove 4 DEIRDRE L BATTAGLIA 10 Birchwood Ct
Sugar Grove, IL 60554
630)466-1868ELECTED
RepublicanSugar Grove 5 PAULA A LACEY 116 Chelsea Ave
Sugar Grove, IL 60554
630-466-1367ELECTED
DemocraticSugar Grove 5 AMY M HAIN 239 Caledonian Ave
Sugar Grove, IL 60554
630-361-5713ELECTED
RepublicanSugar Grove 6 TED A KOCH 1300 Slater St
Sugar Grove, IL 60554
847-770-1211ELECTED
DemocraticSugar Grove 6 SANDRA A KING 711 Merrill New Rd
Sugar Grove, IL 60554
479)277-6393ELECTED
RepublicanVirgil 1 ESTHER STEEL 44W703 Rowe Rd
Elburn, IL 60119
630)514-4451ELECTED
RepublicanVirgil 2 DAVID S STEWART 48W068 Mc Nulty Rd
Maple Park, IL 60151
630)827-3204ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 1, PCT 1ARLISIA DOCKERY 1870 Tall Oaks Dr. Apt 1110
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 1, PCT 4HECTOR VELAZQUEZ 659 High St.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 1, PCT 5THERESA E. BARREIRO 795 Bluebonnet Ct.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 1, PCT 7CHET DONELSON 742 Lincoln Ave.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 2, PCT 2LINDA CHAPA LAVIA 149 S. Fourth St.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 2, PCT 3ALFONSO SANTOYO 221 High St.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 2, PCT 4MYRNA MOLINA 773 Columbia St.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 2, PCT 5SYLVIA LEONBERGER 374 N. Union St.
Aurora, IL 60505
331-302-8276ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 2, PCT 6JASON LEONBERGER 374 N. Union St.
Aurora, IL 60505
630-383-1789ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 3, PCT 1EKATERINI MESIACOS 466 Jackson St.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 3, PCT 3HELEN RATZLOW 508 Binder St.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 3, PCT 4SIMON RODRIGUEZ 1120 Fifth St.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 3, PCT 5BARBARA HERNANDEZ 940 Walter Ave.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 3, PCT 6MARGARITA FERGUSON 794 Four Seasons
Aurora, IL 60504
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 4, PCT 1REYNALDO RODRIGUEZ 544 Woodlawn Ave.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 4, PCT 4JUAN REYNA 1127 Homer Ave.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 4, PCT 5DONALD ISHMAEL 907 Douglas Ave.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
RepublicanAURORA CITY WRD 4, PCT 6TRACY MILLER 846 W. Downer Pl.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 4, PCT 6GREG ELSBREE 20 N. Lancaster Ave.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 4, PCT 7MAVIS BATES 60 S. Harrison Ave.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
RepublicanAURORA CITY WRD 4, PCT 8JOHN A. (JACK) CUNNINGHAM 218 Le Grande Blvd.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 4, PCT 8LAURENCE J. QUICK 321 LeGrande Blvd.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
RepublicanAURORA CITY WRD 4, PCT 9SARAH LAUZEN 116 S. Elmwood Dr.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 4, PCT 10BRIAN POLLOCK 625 Seneca Dr.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 5, PCT 3ANNE B. MC KEARN 243 S. Glenwood Pl.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 5, PCT 4CASILDO CUEVAS 726 N. Glenwood Pl.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 5, PCT 5GEORGINA POOLE 2030 Lilac Ln. Apt. 1
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 5, PCT 6JUAN R. THOMAS 961 Wellington Cir.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 5, PCT 7SALVADORE C. TINOCO JR. 1030 Spruce St.
Aurora, IL 60506
331-253-9881ELECTED
RepublicanAURORA CITY WRD 5, PCT 8MARY ANN F. VINCENT 1248 Oakleaf Ct.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 5, PCT 8LOVIE L. POOLE 2030 Lilac Ln. Apt 1
Aurora, IL 60506
630-566-2474ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 5, PCT 10HENRY G. JOHNSON, JR. 2160 W. Illinois Ave.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 5, PCT 11RYAN M. VAGO 3458 Fletcher Ln.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 5, PCT 12JOHN W. ANDERSON 93 Manchester Way
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 5, PCT 14WILLIE M. MAYES, SR. 3356 Prairie St.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 6, PCT 2MATTHEW HANSON 535 Palace St.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 6, PCT 3EVA M. RODGERS 510 N. View St.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
RepublicanAURORA CITY WRD 6, PCT 5BENJAMIN MARCUM 852 Elmwood Dr.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 6, PCT 5BENITO RIVERA 976 N. Highland Ave
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 6, PCT 6DOLORES M. HICKS 450 North Park
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
RepublicanAURORA CITY WRD 6, PCT 8LINDA WISH 1396 Eastwood Dr.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 6, PCT 8BRENDA HERNANDEZ 732 Calico Dr.
Aurora, IL 60506
630-881-8293ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 6, PCT 10DURRELL WILLIAMS 858 Eagle Dr.
Aurora, IL 60506
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 7, PCT 2ANDREW L. BURT 1129 Bonner Ave.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 7, PCT 3ALEX ARROYO 1342 Grove St.
Aurora, IL 60505
 ELECTED
DemocraticAURORA CITY WRD 7, PCT 5CYNTHIA GAMBOA MORALES 1812 Thornapple Way
Aurora, IL 60504
 ELECTED

Kane County Clerk's Office, 719 S. Batavia Ave., Bldg. B, Geneva, IL 60134
For information call: (630) 232-5990 • Fax (630) 232-5870 | En Español llama: (630) 232-5991 | elections@co.kane.il.us